Varžybų informacija

Šturmas
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-01 19:20:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai:

2:8


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Tomas Raštutis
0:2 08:00 Tomas Raštutis
0:3 15:00 Tomas Raštutis
0:4 31:00 Ignas Raštutis
0:5 37:00 Tomas Raštutis
Povilas Pipiras1:5 44:00
1:6 50:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
Algirdas Švabas2:6 51:00
2:7 55:00 Tomas Raštutis
2:8 60:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Įspėjimai
27:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Darius Žvirblis
Jonas Čižinauskas
Jokūbas Burba
Algirdas Švabas
Ignas Staniulis
Povilas Pipiras
Tautvydas Vaitkus
MIndaugas Daniūnas
Ignas Raštutis
Arvydas Vidutis
Andrius Daniūnas
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Lukas Karosas
Tomas Raštutis
Paulius Sirotavičius
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-14Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Šturmas2:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: