Varžybų informacija
ŠirvintaMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-02-25 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

15:5

Sūduviukas

Įvarčiai
Justas Paškauskas1:0
Justas Paškauskas2:0
Justas Paškauskas3:0
Nerijus Kareiva4:0
Mantas Akucevičius5:0
Mantas Akucevičius6:0
Šarūnas Litvinas7:0
Šarūnas Litvinas8:0
Šarūnas Litvinas9:0
Linas Bubnys10:0
Linas Bubnys11:0
Artūras Pečiulis12:0
Artūras Pečiulis13:0
Gintaras Čibirka14:0
Gintaras Čibirka15:0
15:1 Aurimas Grigaitis
15:2 Raimondas Krilavičius
15:3 Evaldas Raulinaitis
15:4 Gabrielius Mačiulis
15:5 Gabrielius Mačiulis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Almantas Doreika
Paulius Krakauskas
Tomas Kiškėnas
Mantas Akucevičius
Mindaugas Kynas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Artūras Pečiulis
Simas Rekašius
Tadas Klimavičius
Gintaras Čibirka
Justas Paškauskas
Linas Bubnys
Nerijus Kareiva
Justas Vaišnys
Giedrius Jankevičius
Airidas Uleckas
Karolis Macijauskas
Audrius Žilinskas
Andrius Jurgelaitis
Aurimas Grigaitis
Mindaugas Murauskas
Gabrielius Mačiulis
Deividas Barzdaitis
Evaldas Raulinaitis
Gediminas Jurgelaitis
Artūras Macijauskas
Raimondas Krilavičius
Lukas Šidlauskas
Donatas Ručinskas
Jonas Povilaitis
Ronaldas Paulauskas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: