Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-20 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

7:0


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Jevgenijus Učajev1:0 08:00
Arnoldas Gerasimovas2:0 23:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*3:0 26:00
Albert Bogdan4:0 30:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*5:0 42:00
Paulius Sakalis6:0 43:00
Jevgenijus Učajev7:0 50:00

Įspėjimai
21:00 Augustas Trinkūnas
Paulius Sakalis 33:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Grybauskas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Artūras Goliusovas
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Vaidotas Bukelevičius
Edgar Čičin
Dainius Riškus
Saulius Žilys
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Andrej Sokolov
Saulius Vaiginas
Paulius Sakalis
Albert Bogdan
Jevgenijus Učajev
Mykolas Adamavičius
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Danielis Cibulskas
Lukas Janušonis
Andrius Šimanskas
Teisis Leskauskas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Edgaras Barysas
Augustas Trinkūnas
Tomas Rusakovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-18MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis2:6
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:2
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis1:3
2023-05-25MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika2:10
2023-05-18MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika7:4
2022-08-25MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis6:3
2022-06-30MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:5
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis5:10
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:0
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: