Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-05-18 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dmitrij Raksa

7:4


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Povilas Kalimavičius*1:1 16:00
Benas Paulėkas2:1 19:00
3:1 27:00 Povilas Malinauskas
3:1 39:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Herkus Biekša4:1 41:00
Edgaras Barysas5:1 41:00
5:2 41:00 Tomas Liaskovskis
Povilas Kalimavičius*6:2 43:00
6:3 45:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Agnius Panka6:4 47:00
Povilas Kalimavičius*7:4 49:00

Įspėjimai
Povilas Kalimavičius* 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Normanas Staniulis
Arnoldas Arbočius
Agnius Panka
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Povilas Kalimavičius*
Benas Paulėkas
Herkus Biekša
Edgaras Barysas
Sergej Viliavin
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-18MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis2:6
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:2
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis1:3
2023-05-25MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika2:10
2022-08-25MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis6:3
2022-06-30MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:5
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis5:10
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis7:0
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: