Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-05-25 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:10


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
0:2 06:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
0:3 09:00 Povilas Malinauskas
0:4 12:00 Ihor Polovenchenkov
0:5 21:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
0:6 24:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Benas Paulėkas1:6 31:00
1:7 35:00 Ihor Polovenchenkov
1:8 36:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
1:9 38:00 Ihor Polovenchenkov
Edgaras Barysas2:9 40:00
2:10 49:00 Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Normanas Staniulis
Lukas Janušonis
Arnoldas Arbočius
Ugnius Vainevičius
Agnius Panka
Benas Paulėkas
Edgaras Barysas
Teisis Leskauskas
Herkus Biekša
Sergej Viliavin
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Daniel Gunevič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-18MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis2:6
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:2
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis1:3
2023-05-18MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika7:4
2022-08-25MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis6:3
2022-06-30MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:5
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis5:10
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis7:0
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: