Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-06-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

4:5


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Paulius Sakalis1:0 01:00
1:1 04:00 Timas Bosakas
Augustas Trinkūnas2:1 10:00
Dominykas Vasiliauskas3:1 11:00
3:2 13:00 Timas Bosakas
3:3 14:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Paulius Sakalis4:3 15:00
4:4 23:00 Timas Bosakas
4:5 31:00 Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Arnoldas Arbočius
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Agnius Panka
Augustas Trinkūnas
Erlandas Juška
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Paulius Sakalis
Edgaras Barysas
Daniel Gunevič
Valdemar Voinič
Mark Soiko
Sergej Viliavin
Timas Bosakas
Artur Blaškevič
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-18MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis2:6
2023-08-24MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika4:2
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis1:3
2023-05-25MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika2:10
2023-05-18MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika7:4
2022-08-25MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis6:3
2022-05-26MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis5:10
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Alytis7:0
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Dinamika3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: