Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2018 m. sezonas
2018-09-30 18:15:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:4


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
Gytis Garbačiauskas1:0 03:00
1:1 31:00 Artur Listov
1:2 39:00 Artūras Matulionis
1:3 41:00 Deividas Karlauskas
1:4 50:00 Artur Listov
Andrius Mačys2:4

Įspėjimai
14:00 Artūras Matulionis
Paulius Žukovas 38:00
Gytis Garbačiauskas 52:00
Romanas Ingaunis 58:00
58:00 Deividas Karlauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrius Mačys
Laimonas Sūdžius
Renatas Dranginis
Mindaugas Eitutis
Edvinas Blekas
Romanas Ingaunis
Paulius Žukovas
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis
Gytis Garbačiauskas
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Ugnius Montvilas
Vitalijus Shavorostov
Deividas Karlauskas
Artur Listov
Benas Andrijankinas
Daniel Maslianik
Arvydas Bartusevičius
Dainius Kuršvietis
Arnas Lenartavičius
Audrius Lukoševičius
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FC Garliavos United2:3
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Pozityvūs0:2
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FC Garliavos United0:5
2019-09-15Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Pozityvūs2:0
2019-07-07Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Pozityvūs3:5
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FC Garliavos United1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: