Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-01-17 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Edvard Sadovskij1:0 06:00
1:1 15:00 Vladas Grinevičius
1:2 39:00 Viktoras Gelžinis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jurij Stefanovič
Domininkas Burba
Paulius Lekarevičius
Raimondas Braziulis
Andrej Šeluchin
Justinas Kuncė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Edvard Sadovskij
Audrius Dilys
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Darius Aliukonis
Aurimas Morkūnas
Romanas Aleksierius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Artur Kratkevič
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Tomas Gaštold
Alfred Šostko
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Karolis Utopas
Evaldas Rupšys
Vladas Grinevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Denis Segen
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Dainius Tarvydas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-07Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas1:2
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas2:6
2019-03-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - FK Barbakanas6:3
2015-10-08MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - SKK Oniksas1:4
2015-04-30MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Barbakanas4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: