Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:4


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Valdemar Voinič1:0 01:00
1:1 01:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Valdemar Voinič2:1 03:00
Andžej Monkevič3:1 11:00
3:2 25:00 Artūras Bubokas
Andžej Monkevič4:2 29:00
4:3 32:00 Deividas Linauskas
4:4 32:00 Deividas Linauskas
Erikas Milašauskas*5:4 39:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Osvald Dunovskij
Olegas Romanovskis
Darius Kaziukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Justinas Jurčiukonis
Ernestas Česonis
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas*
Edvardas Ruskan
Darius Baltiejus Jr
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Marco Feichtenschlager
Aurimas Andrulis
Evaldas Pliavga
Artūras Bubokas
Heraclio U. Perez
Ignas Griškonis
Deividas Linauskas
Justas Orantas
Povilas Lazdauskas
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:5
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:4
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx7:5
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:1 (2:1)
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: