Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
ARIMEX Taurė 2017 metai
2017-09-30 17:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Artiom Gutovskij

1:1 (2:1)


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:0 27:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Almantas Tamulionis1:0 34:00
1:1 47:00 Osvald Dunovskij
1:1 51:00 Artur Blaškevič
Robert Lipnevič2:1 52:00
2:1 53:00 Eduard Grudinskij
Aurimas Baubkus2:1 54:00
2:2 55:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Almantas Tamulionis3:2 56:00

Įspėjimai
Jonas Šimonis 26:00
33:00 Paulius Bartaševičius
38:00 Osvald Dunovskij
Audrius Ruželė 39:00
Robert Lipnevič 43:00
43:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Oleg Ivanovskij 45:00
48:00 Igor Kuznecov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igoris Jakovlevas
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Jonas Šimonis
Robert Lipnevič
Oleg Ivanovskij
Paulius Bartaševičius
Marek Alijev
Osvald Dunovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Igor Kuznecov
Valdemar Voinič
Andrius Stankevičius
Andžej Choruzenko
Artur Blaškevič
Edvardas Nuobara

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC0:11
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:5
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:4
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx7:5
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1410047235+3730
2El Dorado1410047024+4630
3FK Alytis138056151+1024
4FK Dinamika147076474-1021
5FK Rytas145273741-417
6FK Fortitudo135263646-1017
7FK Vilniečiai145094261-1915
8FK TEC1430113484-509

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
27 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:11
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:6
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:14
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
8 Varžybų:9
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Agnius Panka Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Edvinas Laurinavičius Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Artūras Bubokas Komanda:FK TEC
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: