Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-09-28 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:2


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Oleg Ivanovskij
Osvald Dunovskij1:1 21:00
Viktor Kuraksa*2:1 23:00
2:2 31:00 Jonas Šimonis
Eduard Grudinskij3:2 37:00

Įspėjimai
Osvald Dunovskij 29:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Darius Kaziukevičius
Vitalij Krasovskij
Osvald Dunovskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Igor Kuznecov
Marek Alijev
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Viktor Kuraksa*
Andžej Monkevič
Valerij Krasockij
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Artur Blaškevič
Andžej Choruzenko
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius
Igoris Jakovlevas
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Nerijus Masėnas
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič
Jonas Šimonis
Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:5
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:4
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx7:5
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx5:4
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:1 (2:1)
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: