Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-17 19:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:4


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 01:00
Matas Juodelis2:0 09:00
2:1 14:00 Eduard Grudinskij
Audrius Ruželė3:1 25:00
3:2 32:00 Edvardas Nuobara
3:3 35:00 Igor Kuznecov
Arminas Lapinskas4:3 38:00
4:4 43:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Arminas Lapinskas5:4 50:00

Įspėjimai
21:00 Osvald Dunovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Aurimas Baubkus
Matas Juodelis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Robert Lipnevič
Arminas Lapinskas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Darius Kaziukevičius
Osvald Dunovskij
Igor Kuznecov
Dmitrij Malyšev
Eduard Grudinskij
Valdemar Voinič
Olegas Romanovskis
Dmitrij Nikitin
Edvardas Nuobara

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:5
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:4
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx7:5
2020-06-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:4
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx2:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2017-09-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx1:1 (2:1)
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: