Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-01 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:4


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Tomas Birškys1:0 01:00
1:1 22:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:2 25:00 Aurimas Andrulis
Edvinas Mučinis2:2 30:00
2:3 31:00 Ignas Griškonis
Martynas Rašinskas3:3 43:00
3:4 48:00 Artūras Bubokas
Edvinas Mučinis4:4 50:00

Įspėjimai
37:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Birškys 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Edvinas Mučinis
Tomas Birškys
Erik Motuz
Aurimas Baubkus
Almantas Tamulionis
Evaldas Pliavga
Aurimas Andrulis
Deividas Linauskas
Artūras Bubokas
Ignas Griškonis
Simonas Stankevičus
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:1
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas7:4
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas1:2
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:4
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
6 Varžybų:5
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: