Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-06-02 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

6:0


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Darius Pupliauskas1:0 02:00
Darius Pupliauskas2:0 08:00
Martynas Rašinskas3:0 19:00
Tadas Paplauskas4:0 35:00
Marius Motiejūnas5:0 42:00
Nikita Juščenko6:0 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Povilas Junevičius
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Laurynas Šimkus
Edvardas Ruskan
Arminas Lapinskas
Edvinas Krasuckis
Oleg Ivanovskij
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Jonas Šimonis
Nerijus Masėnas
Aivaras Brindza
Audrius Ruželė

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:1
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas7:4
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:4
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas1:2
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:4
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: