Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-08-05 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:3


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Vaidas Lileika1:0 08:00
Deividas Linauskas2:0 10:00
2:1 15:00 Martynas Rašinskas
2:2 23:00 Tomas Tubutis®
2:3 28:00 Martynas Rašinskas
Vaidas Lileika3:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
Ignas Griškonis 07:00
Darius Baltiejus jr 40:00
Deividas Linauskas 42:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Robert Brodovski
Darius Baltiejus jr
Aurimas Baubkus
Aurimas Andrulis
Vaidas Lileika
Ignas Griškonis
Deividas Linauskas
Laurynas Zibolis
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Giedrus Šablinskas
Erik Motuz
Tomas Tubutis®
Vytautas Palšys
Edvinas Mučinis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:1
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas7:4
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:4
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas1:2
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:4
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: