Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-09-29 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

3:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 05:00
1:1 20:00 Deivydas Piliukaitis
1:2 32:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:3 38:00 Nikita Juščenko
1:4 40:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Arminas Lapinskas2:4 42:00
Jonas Šimonis3:4 47:00

Įspėjimai
Audrius Ruželė 16:00
23:00 Tadas Paplauskas
Vitalij Ivanovskij 37:00
48:00 Darius Pupliauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Jonas Šimonis
Nerijus Masėnas
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Edgar Fedorovič
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Gintaras Repšas
Laurynas Šimkus
Deividas Reimaris

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:1
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas7:4
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:4
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas1:2
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: