Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-12 21:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

1:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Aurimas Baubkus0:1 28:00
0:2 38:00 Nikita Juščenko
Arminas Lapinskas1:2 43:00
1:3 48:00 Tadas Paplauskas
1:4 50:00 Martynas Rašinskas

Įspėjimai
Paulius Lekarevičius 18:00
Paulius Lekarevičius 48:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Igoris Jakovlevas
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Deividas Petrulevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Marius Motiejūnas
Gintaras Repšas
Robertas Dereviago
Yaroslav Vasiutin
Rokas Rusys
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:1
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:3
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas7:4
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:4
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:5
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado0:8
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas4:0
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas1:2
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado3:4
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: