Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-22 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:3


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Eduardas Tučinskis
Aurimas Andrulis1:1 13:00
1:2 29:00 Kasparas Naskauskas
1:3 50:00 Albertas Šaveiko(t)

Įspėjimai
Arminas Lapinskas 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Baubkus
Evaldas Pliavga
Aurimas Andrulis
Donatas Stakauskas
Deividas Linauskas
Mykolas Antušas
Ignas Griškonis
Ugnius Juozaitis
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij
Albert Masliuk
Vitalijus Viršilo
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Tomaš Novoslavskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas3:4
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas5:5
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas4:3
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas6:1
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
6 Varžybų:5
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: