Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-03-29 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

6:1


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Eduardas Tučinskis1:0 03:00
Albertas Šaveiko2:0 21:00
Valdemar Šaveiko3:0 22:00
Albert Masliuk4:0 23:00
4:1 37:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Albertas Šaveiko5:1 39:00
Valdemar Šaveiko6:1 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Dominik Stankevič
Donatas Dromantas
Albertas Šaveiko
Andrius Mačėnas
Oleg Kricun
Igoris Jakovlevas
Nerijus Masėnas
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas5:5
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas1:3
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:3
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: