Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-06-07 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:2


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Albert Masliuk1:0 21:00
Eduardas Tučinskis2:0 24:00
2:1 26:00 Edvard Sadovskij
Valdemar Šaveiko3:1 37:00
Dmitrij Aschabov3:2 39:00

Įspėjimai
13:00 Robertas Dambrauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalij Chachlač
Grigorij Kisel
Kasparas Naskauskas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Igoris Jakovlevas
Edvardas Ruskan
Robertas Dambrauskas
Aurimas Baubkus
Almantas Tamulionis
Matas Juodelis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič
Arminas Lapinskas
Edvard Sadovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas3:4
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas5:5
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas1:3
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas4:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas6:1
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: