Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-04-06 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

0:1


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
0:1 43:00 Valdemar Šaveiko

Įspėjimai
34:00 Marek Novosielskij*

Varžybose dalyvavo
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Almantas Tamulionis
Domantas Trainavičius
Aurimas Baubkus
Paulius Lekarevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič
Audrius Ruželė
Edvardas Ruskan
Jonas Šimonis
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Benoit Bourdon
Valdemar Šaveiko
Albert Masliuk
Andžej Polinski
Mantas Šumskis
Gerardas Papinigis
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Ruslanas Marius Formalis
Albertas Šaveiko(t)

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-16MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:8
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2021-06-17MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas5:5
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas1:3
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:3
2018-06-07ARIMEX Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1511047524+5133
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1510057539+3630
3FK Alytis158076461+324
4FK Dinamika158076877-924
5FK Fortitudo157264849-123
6FK Vilniečiai156094561-1618
7FK Rytas155283746-917
8FK TEC1530123489-559

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 15

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
28 Varžybų:13
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
24 Varžybų:12
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:7
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
12 Varžybų:12
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:9
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:10
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:10
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Andžej Zenovič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Roman Danilčev Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: