Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-04-14 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

8:1


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Albert Masliuk1:0 05:00
Andžej Zenovič2:0 09:00
2:1 18:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Viliam Novicki3:1 25:00
Dominik Stankevič4:1 35:00
Kasparas Naskauskas5:1 36:00
Albertas Šaveiko(t)6:1 39:00
Albertas Šaveiko(t)7:1 46:00
Eduardas Tučinskis8:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
25:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
29:00 Povilas Malinauskas
42:00 Sergej Viliavin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Albert Masliuk
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Andžej Zenovič
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Sergej Viliavin
Valdemar Voinič
Andžej Baranovskij
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Artur Blaškevič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:11
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:4
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Rytas - FK Dinamika0:8
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:0
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika4:9
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas6:4
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika3:8
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:6
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika5:1
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:10
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika6:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:6
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4El Dorado00000000
5FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Viačeslav Šeršniov Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1
Dovydas Grėbliūnas Komanda:VU MIF
1 Varžybų:1
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: