Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-04-14 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

8:1


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Albert Masliuk1:0 05:00
Andžej Zenovič2:0 09:00
2:1 18:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Viliam Novicki3:1 25:00
Dominik Stankevič4:1 35:00
Kasparas Naskauskas5:1 36:00
Albertas Šaveiko(t)6:1 39:00
Albertas Šaveiko(t)7:1 46:00
Eduardas Tučinskis8:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
25:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
29:00 Povilas Malinauskas
42:00 Sergej Viliavin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Albert Masliuk
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Andžej Zenovič
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko(t)
Sergej Viliavin
Valdemar Voinič
Andžej Baranovskij
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Artur Blaškevič
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:11
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:4
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Rytas - FK Dinamika0:8
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:0
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika4:9
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas6:4
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika3:8
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:6
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika5:1
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:10
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika6:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:6
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: