Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-06-17 19:05:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

0:8


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Vitalij Zubko
0:2 16:00 Povilas Malinauskas
0:3 34:00 Povilas Malinauskas
0:4 35:00 Povilas Malinauskas
0:5 38:00 Edgaras Dančenkovas
0:6 45:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Dominik Stankevič0:7 47:00
0:8 48:00 Edgaras Dančenkovas

Įspėjimai
Eduardas Tučinskis 45:00
45:00 Ihor Polovenchenkov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij
Albert Masliuk
Sergejus Kuosa
Dominik Bogdanovič
Dominik Stankevič
Ignas Valbasas
Ignas Griškonis
Sergej Viliavin
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:11
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:4
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:0
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika4:9
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas6:4
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:1
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika3:8
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:6
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika5:1
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:10
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika6:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:6
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado00000000
2FK Dinamika00000000
3VU MIF00000000
4FK Maraksis00000000
5Inter Vilnius00000000
6FK Fortitudo00000000
7FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
8FK Tornado00000000
9FK Riešė00000000
10FK Vilnoja00000000
11FK Alytis00000000
12VRFM00000000
13MSC00000000
14FK Eksperimentas00000000
15WorldOne United00000000
16FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
17FC Žalia Raudona00000000
18FK Grija00000000
19FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
20FK Joga Bonito00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomas Tubutis® Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Tomas Montvila Komanda:WorldOne United
0 1
Vilius Paulauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: