Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-05-11 21:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:0


FK Rytas

Įvarčiai
Vitalij Zubko1:0 10:00
Valdemar Voinič2:0 16:00
Vitalij Zubko3:0 18:00
Dariuš Jankovskij4:0 33:00
Dariuš Jankovskij5:0 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Marek Novosielskij
Albert Masliuk
Sergejus Kuosa
Paulius Bartaševičius
Dominik Bogdanovič
Dominik Stankevič
Ignas Valbasas
Eimantas Skendelis
Ignas Griškonis
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:11
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:4
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Rytas - FK Dinamika0:8
2022-09-22MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika4:9
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas6:4
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:1
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika3:8
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:6
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika5:1
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:10
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika6:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:6
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
6 Varžybų:5
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: