Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-09-22 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:9


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Eduardas Tučinskis1:0 07:00
1:1 11:00 Timas Bosakas
1:2 16:00 Valdemar Voinič
1:3 20:00 Vitalij Zubko
1:4 24:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
1:5 29:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
1:6 30:00 Povilas Malinauskas
1:7 31:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Dominik Mackevič2:7 33:00
2:8 35:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Viliam Novicki3:8 43:00
3:9 44:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Dominik Mackevič4:9 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Albert Masliuk
Ruslanas Marius Formalis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalijus Viršilo
Vilius Juozėnas
Dominik Mackevič
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Daniel Gunevič
Valdemar Voinič
Mark Soiko
Sergej Viliavin
Timas Bosakas
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-05MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:11
2023-08-03MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:4
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiFK Rytas - FK Dinamika0:8
2023-05-11MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:0
2022-06-16MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas6:4
2022-04-14MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika8:1
2021-08-26MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika3:8
2021-08-05MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:6
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika5:1
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas3:10
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika6:2
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Dinamika1:6
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Rytas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
6 Varžybų:5
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: