Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
Oniksas CUP 2023 m. turnyras
2023-02-17 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

0:2


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Danielius Vaitkus
0:2 15:00 Ignas Kunickas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Eimantas Mongirdas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Artur Tunkevič
Mindaugas Šiburskis
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Andrius Jurevičius
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Karolis Šmidtas
Renatas Giriūnas
Edvinas Narbutas
Edvin Moroz
Danila Bulatov
Aleksei Bakin
Jevgenij Rymov
Audrius Šakauskis
Vilius Stankevičius
Mark Staškėvič
Laimonas Stumbras
Andrius Rakštys
Virginijus Kunickas
Michail Titov
Dominykas Staškevič
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Povilas Sadauskas
Julius Momkus
Ignas Kunickas
Danielius Vaitkus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-05Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - FK Eksperimentas1:7
2024-04-05Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2023-02-17Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasŽvėryno bulls - FK Eksperimentas1:3
2015-05-28MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - Žvėryno bulls2:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: