Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-10-26 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov

6:3


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Matas Radžiukynas1:0 01:00
Ignas Brazinskas2:0 03:00
Marius Škadauskas2:1 04:00
Darvydas Šernas3:1 06:00
Matas Radžiukynas4:1 20:00
4:2 22:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Matas Radžiukynas5:2 33:00
Tomas Staniūnas6:2 34:00
6:3 41:00 Artur Serikov

Įspėjimai
Ignas Brazinskas 39:00
42:00 Artur Serikov
Dominikas Miskialovic 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Simas Brazinskas
Rimas Ramonas
Tomas Staniūnas
Matas Radžiukynas
Paulius Kopūstas
Robert Šuškevič
Dominikas Miskialovic
Marius Škadauskas
Darvydas Šernas
Tomas Arėška
Domas Junča
Ignas Brazinskas
Robert Pliat
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Ernest Stupak
Martinas Sevruk
Jogaila Šimkus
Roman Danilčev
Artur Serikov
Jevgenij Rymov
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:5
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona4:1
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:3
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:2
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas1:0
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona6:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas2:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: