Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-05 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

4:10


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas
0:2 06:00 Ernest Plavskij
0:3 08:00 Ernest Plavskij
0:4 10:00 Renatas Šinkevičius
Utku Boyra1:4 16:00
1:5 17:00 Martinas Sevruk
1:6 21:00 Audrius Šakauskis
1:7 29:00 Edgaras Kalkys
1:8 29:00 Ernest Litvin
Arnas Šukys2:8 30:00
2:9 31:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Augustinas Trinkūnas3:9 36:00
Augustinas Trinkūnas4:9 37:00
4:10 46:00 Deividas Golubickas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Ignas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Rokas Stasevičius
Arnas Šukys
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Gediminas Aismontas
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ernest Litvin
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Martinas Sevruk
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Deividas Golubickas
Edgaras Kalkys
Gabrielius Staigys
Sergej Listopadov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona6:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas2:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: