Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-09-08 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Eimantas Lotužys

4:1


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Lukas Miščiukas1:0 17:00
1:1 20:00 Domantas Ežerskis
Tomaš Tučkovski2:1 30:00
Lukas Miščiukas3:1 34:00
Tomaš Tučkovski4:1 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandras Mališauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Artiom Jarcev
Tomaš Tučkovski
Lukas Miščiukas
Igoris Kasperskis
Aleksei Bakin
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Edgaras Kalkys
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Sergej Listopadov
Utku Boyra
Rafael Mamedov
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Raimundas Keršulis
Domantas Ežerskis
Vaidas Melnikas
Rokas Stasevičius
Rimas Ramonas
Marius Škadauskas
Kipras Urbanavičius
Žygimantas Mockus
Darvydas Šernas
Ronaldas Nagrockis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas6:3
2023-06-01MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:5
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:3
2022-04-07MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:2
2021-09-09MFL2021 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas1:0
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona6:6
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas2:3
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona2:4
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FC Žalia Raudona1:3
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Eksperimentas4:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: