Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-04-05 20:54:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

5:7


Inter Vilnius

Įvarčiai
Valerij Krasockij1:0 05:00
Jevgenij Učajev2:0 07:00
2:1 08:00 Pedro Chonata
2:2 12:00 Pedro Chonata
2:3 16:00 Andres Valencia
Arminas Lapinskas3:3 17:00
Jevgenij Učajev4:3 25:00
4:4 26:00 Andres Valencia
4:5 28:00 Andres Valencia
Arminas Lapinskas5:5 28:00
5:6 30:00 Joshua Joshua Laface
5:7 40:00 Esteban Valencia

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Saulius Legetavičius
Igor Pavliukovič
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Ignas Griškonis
Ignas Valbasas
Edgar Chatkevič
Vaidas Lileika
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Oleg Ivanovskij
Valerij Krasockij
Arminas Lapinskas
Jevgenij Učajev
Federico Jaime
Esteban Valencia
Pedro Chonata
Gustavo Terrones
Mantas Virbickas
Vilius Virbickas
Raul Martinez Gomez
Joshua Joshua Laface
Marcelo Alcaraz
Tomas Lescano
Matias Mancheno
Augusto Napoleon
Franklin Caiza
Andres Valencia
Elias Lescano
Renato Tantalean
Andrea Pignatelli
Benjamín Urbanavičius-Heredia
Simon Simon Ntumba

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-04-05Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasInter Vilnius - SKK Oniksas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas96123625+1119
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4FK Fortitudo94323421+1315
5FK Grija95043935+415
6VRFM94233329+414
7FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika91082153-323
10VU MIF90182239-171

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
12 Varžybų:7
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
10 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: