Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Žiemos MFL 2016 žiema
2016-02-25 19:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

6:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Jurij Pantiuchin1:0 03:00
1:1 11:00 Tomas Guiskis
Arminas Lapinskas2:1 14:00
Jonas Šimonis3:1 15:00
3:2 17:00 Artur Plešakov
Jonas Šimonis4:2 19:00
4:3 24:00 Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Audrius Ruželė5:3 37:00
Jonas Šimonis6:3 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Baubkus*
Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Zažeckas
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Jurij Pantiuchin
Jonas Šimonis
Edvinas Krasuckis
Dainius Nedzinskas
Viktor Sluchov
Artur Pileckij
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandras Rezonavičius
Tomas Guiskis
Denis Vlasov
Rytis Jakavonis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Renaldas Barauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:4
2018-01-10Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:3
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas4:6
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas3:4
2016-01-26Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: