Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 8x8 2016 m. sezonas
2016-05-26 20:00:00
Stadionas: Valdo Adamkaus gimnazija
Teisėjai: Vitalijus Kazlauskas

4:1

Nemunas

Įvarčiai
Kazys Stokna1:0 09:00
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis2:0 34:00
Kazys Stokna3:0 35:00
3:1 54:00 Ramūnas Lukaševičius
Kazys Stokna4:1 59:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aivaras Žukauskas
Ihor Volynets
Airidas Poška
Andrius Aštrauskas
Arūnas Kavaliauskas
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Vytautas Milašius
Kazys Stokna
Vilius Šiugždinis
Alex Kasko
Egidijus Digrys
Deividas Martinavičius
Tomas Jasiūnas
Ramūnas Lukaševičius
Evaldas Rimkus
Darius Rimkus
Giedrius Bušniauskas
Vytautas Janonis
Marius Kemežys
Vaidas Lukaševičius
Lukas Silvanavičius
Armandas Lapinskas
Simas Janauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-07-26Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasNemunas - FK Nadruvis0:3
2017-06-06Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasNemunas - FK Nadruvis0:2
2016-08-18Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Nemunas1:0
2016-06-09Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasNemunas - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: