Varžybų informacija
VeteranaiVilkaviškis 7x7 2017 m. pirmenybės
2017-10-17 17:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Deividas Karpavičius

5:1

PILVIŠKIAI

Įvarčiai
Žilvinas Kynas1:0
Gintaras Čibirka2:0
Virginijus Mackevičius3:0
Virginijus Mackevičius4:0
Gintaras Čibirka5:0
5:1 Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Tomas Kiškėnas
Mantas Girdauskas
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Mindaugas Kynas
Žilvinas Marčiulionis
Romas Gendrikas
Gediminas Šatraitis
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Žilvinas Kynas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Nerijus Jurkūnas
Airidas Uleckas
Algaudas Bindokas
Audrius Lazoraitis
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Raimundas Raguckas
Karolis Raškauskas
Tomas Mololkinas
Darius Deltuvas
Egidijus Juškevičius
Mindaugas Murauskas
Justas Urbanavičius
Marius Mackevičius
Vaidas Sakalauskas
Edvinas Venskavičius
Giedrius Jankevičius
Dominykas Skrinskas
Nedas Trumpickas
Haroldas Ivanovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-27Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI
2018-09-13Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI10:0
2018-06-06Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI3:1
2018-05-09Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:1
2017-05-09Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:2
2016-09-05Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI11:2
2016-05-02Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: