Varžybų informacija
VeteranaiMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-09-27 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Algirdas Karalius

1:0

PILVIŠKIAI

Įvarčiai
Linas Bubnys1:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Mantas Akucevičius
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Tomas Kiškėnas
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Mindaugas Kynas
Linas Bubnys
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Romas Gendrikas
Žilvinas Kynas
Nerijus Jurkūnas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Radvilas Čeikauskas
Tomas Adomavičius
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Tautvydas Sunelaitis
Giedrius Svilpa
Antanas Bagušinskas
Arnas Apanavičius
Aivaras Barauskas
Andrius Lechovskis
Arnoldas Baniulaitis
Vakaris Dembinskas
Giedrius Jankevičius
Markas Bendoraitis
Andrius Žilinskas
Mindaugas Murauskas
Artūras Pečiulis
Valdas Dembinskas
Tautvydas Smilgius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-13Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI10:0
2018-06-06Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI3:1
2018-05-09Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:1
2017-10-17Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI5:1
2017-05-09Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:2
2016-09-05Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI11:2
2016-05-02Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: