Varžybų informacija
VeteranaiMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-09-27 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Algirdas Karalius

1:0

PILVIŠKIAI

Įvarčiai
Linas Bubnys1:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Mantas Akucevičius
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Tomas Kiškėnas
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Mindaugas Kynas
Linas Bubnys
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Romas Gendrikas
Žilvinas Kynas
Nerijus Jurkūnas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Radvilas Čeikauskas
Tomas Adomavičius
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Tautvydas Sunelaitis
Giedrius Svilpa
Antanas Bagušinskas
Arnas Apanavičius
Aivaras Barauskas
Andrius Lechovskis
Arnoldas Baniulaitis
Vakaris Dembinskas
Giedrius Jankevičius
Markas Bendoraitis
Andrius Žilinskas
Mindaugas Murauskas
Artūras Pečiulis
Valdas Dembinskas
Tautvydas Smilgius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-13Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI10:0
2018-06-06Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI3:1
2018-05-09Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:1
2017-10-17Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI5:1
2017-05-09Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:2
2016-09-05Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI11:2
2016-05-02Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsVeteranai - PILVIŠKIAI7:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: