Varžybų informacija

FK Granitas 3
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-02-21 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

2:11


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 14:00 Aivaras Brindza
0:3 19:00 Robert Lipnevič
Silvester Kimbar1:3 24:00
1:4 27:00 Robert Lipnevič
1:5 30:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:6 32:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:7 33:00 Aivaras Brindza
1:8 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:9 40:00 Audrius Ruželė
Silvester Kimbar2:9 43:00
2:10 44:00 Audrius Ruželė
2:11 45:00 Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Romas Gelažecas
Ernestas Lovkis
Jaroslav Bortko
Edgar Čičin
Viačeslav Bedugnis
Anton Isakov
Aleksandr Voiško
Robertas Urbanavičius
Linas Krasauskas
Silvester Kimbar
Darius Kazubovičius
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis*
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-12-13Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Granitas 32:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: