Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-03 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:6


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Ignas Keras1:0 03:00
1:1 16:00 Marius Volodka
1:2 18:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas
1:3 19:00 Ernest Plavskij*
1:4 21:00 Ernest Litvin
Ignas Keras2:4 22:00
2:5 28:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Miroslav Bučinskij3:5 31:00
3:6 38:00 Ernest Litvin

Įspėjimai
Ignas Keras 34:00
43:00 Marius Volodka
45:00 Renatas Šinkevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Miroslav Bučinskij
Taha Alzadhali
Karolis Bumblys
Tautvydas Stankus
Artūras Osinskis
Jaroslav Makarichin
Aleksandr Bakin
Rafal Babič
Ignas Keras
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ernest Litvin
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij*
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Marius Volodka
Deividas Golubickas
Gabrielius Staigys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: