Apie mus
Nuostatai
Kontaktai
Tinklalaidės
Drausminės nuobaudos
Žaidėjų perėjimai
MFL Rekordai
Komandų reitingas
Teisėjai
Stadionai
MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
MFL Taurė
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
MFL Supertaurė
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Kings League
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Vasaros MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Žiemos MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Oniksas CUP
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Varžybų informacija
FK Eksperimentas
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-03-08 21:33:00
Stadionas:
Sportima
Teisėjai:
5:3
WorldOne United
Įvarčiai
Ernest Čepulkovski
1:0 07:00
2:0 10:00
Artur Kratkevič
Ugnius Padolskis
3:0 11:00
Airidas Sidaravičius
4:0 14:00
4:1 15:00
Romuald Andruškevič
4:2 23:00
Ernest Moroz
Ugnius Padolskis
5:2 24:00
5:3 27:00
Ernest Moroz
Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Zapolskis
Mažvydas Vaidžiulis
Augustinas Latvėnas
Ernest Čepulkovski
Šarūnas Čereška
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Danylo Kondratiuk
Domantas Šabrinskas
Timofey Murashko
Renatas Šinkevičius
Aleksei Bakin
Arminas Tališauskas
Evaldas Petrovičev
Martin Sevruk
Airidas Sidaravičius
Tadas Šlimas
Darius Švilpa
Kasparas Martyšius
Marius Volodka
Renatas Giriūnas
Edgaras Kalkys
Ugnius Padolskis
Edvinas Narbutas
Edvin Moroz
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Karolis Šmidtas
Igor Kasperskij
Artur Serikov
Artiom Jarcev
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Audrius Šakauskis
Alvydas Šimkus
Edgar Fedorovič
Federico Curto
Andžej Čaplin
Marius Škadauskas
Tomas Montvila
Darjušas Zmitrovičius
Edgar Vrublevski
Tiago Seco
Nicolo Busollo
Joris Kazimieras Šimėnas
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Anton Prokopovič
Tomas Rusakovas
Romuald Andruškevič
Arvydas Vitas
Maksim Tabunov
Ernest Moroz
Šarūnas Ramanauskas
Artur Kratkevič
Kristian Tankevic
Elvis Žaldaris
Varžybų istorija
Data
Turnyras
Sezonas
Komandos
Rezultatas
2024-05-16
MFL
2024 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
2024-03-22
Oniksas CUP
2024 m. turnyras
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
2:1
2023-10-12
MFL
2023 metų sezonas
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
3:1
2023-04-17
MFL
2023 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
3:2
2023-02-24
Oniksas CUP
2023 m. turnyras
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
3:3
2023-02-24
Oniksas CUP
2023 m. turnyras
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
4:4
2022-09-12
MFL
2022 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
2:1
2022-06-09
MFL
2022 metų sezonas
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
4:5
2021-09-30
MFL
2021 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
3:0
2021-05-13
MFL
2021 metų sezonas
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
3:3
2019-10-10
MFL
2019 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
1:4
2019-05-02
MFL
2019 metų sezonas
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
9:1
2018-10-04
MFL
2018 metų sezonas
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
9:0
2018-05-03
MFL
2018 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
3:6
2016-11-10
MFL
2016 metų sezonas
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
2:1
2016-09-01
MFL
2016 metų sezonas
FK Eksperimentas
-
WorldOne United
5:2
2016-04-21
MFL
2016 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
3:6
2015-11-12
MFL
2015 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
4:4
2015-09-17
MFL
2015 metų sezonas
WorldOne United
-
FK Eksperimentas
0:3
Turnyrinė lentelė
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
V
Komanda
R
Per
Lyg
Pra
+
-
+/-
T
1
El Dorado
4
4
0
0
18
5
+13
12
2
FK Fortitudo
4
3
0
1
19
11
+8
9
3
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4
3
0
1
20
14
+6
9
4
FK Alytis
4
3
0
1
15
10
+5
9
5
FK Grija
4
2
0
2
17
15
+2
6
6
FC Žalia Raudona
4
2
0
2
16
14
+2
6
7
FM Vilniaus Vytis
4
1
0
3
13
20
-7
3
8
FK Dinamika
4
1
0
3
11
18
-7
3
9
VRFM
4
1
0
3
6
18
-12
3
10
VU MIF
4
0
0
4
8
18
-10
0
Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5
Data
Šeimininkai
R
Svečiai
2024-05-09
El Dorado
4:3
FM Vilniaus Vytis
2024-05-09
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2:3
FK Alytis
2024-05-09
FK Dinamika
5:7
FK Grija
2024-05-09
VRFM
1:7
FK Fortitudo
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
Foto
Informacija
Matas Radžiukynas
Komanda:
FC Žalia Raudona
8
Varžybų:
4
Aleksandras Mininkovas
Komanda:
FK Grija
5
Varžybų:
3
Tadas Švaikevičius
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5
Varžybų:
3
Ernest Plavskij
Komanda:
FK Grija
5
Varžybų:
4
Edgaras Barysas
Komanda:
FK Alytis
5
Varžybų:
4
Gediminas Skrockas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5
Varžybų:
4
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5
Varžybų:
4
Edvin Volodkovič
Komanda:
FM Vilniaus Vytis
4
Varžybų:
4
Simas Kartočius
Komanda:
FK Fortitudo
4
Varžybų:
3
Pavel Pelakauskas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4
Varžybų:
4
Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai
Turnyras:
MFL
MFL Taurė
MFL Supertaurė
Kings League
Vasaros MFL
Žiemos MFL
Oniksas CUP
Sezonas
2013 metų sezonas
2014 metų sezonas
2015 metų sezonas
2016 metų sezonas
2017 metų sezonas
2018 metų sezonas
2019 metų sezonas
2020 metų sezonas
2021 metų sezonas
2022 metų sezonas
2023 metų sezonas
2024 metų sezonas
Divizionas:
Foto
Informacija
Rolandas Leliukas
Komanda:
FK Fortitudo
0
2
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Komanda:
FK Dinamika
1
0
Dariuš Jankovskij
Komanda:
FK Dinamika
1
0
Romuald Kliukoit
Komanda:
FK Grija
1
0
Marius Škadauskas
Komanda:
FC Žalia Raudona
0
1
Regnar Krot
Komanda:
FK Grija
0
1
Rimvydas Strazdas
Komanda:
El Dorado
0
1
Ernest Bublevič
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0
1
Giedrus Šablinskas
Komanda:
El Dorado
0
1
Emil Grochackij
Komanda:
FM Vilniaus Vytis
0
1
Gegužė 2024
Pr
An
Tr
Kt
Pn
Št
Sk
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mūsų partneriai: