Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-10 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

1:4


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
1:0 05:00 Vytautas Luchtanas
1:1 10:00 Ernest Plavskij*
1:1 12:00 Benas Buzevičius*
1:2 14:00 Ernest Plavskij*
1:3 22:00 Artiom Makarov
1:4 48:00 Tomaš Tučkovski

Įspėjimai
Victor Cachay Grande 04:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gabriele Alfredo Francesco
Darius Juškevičius
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Victor Cachay Grande
Darius Leonavičius
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Tiago Seco
Ignas Keras
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrej Zapolskis
Vytautas Luchtanas
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Ernest Litvin
Ernest Plavskij*
Martinas Sevruk
Benas Buzevičius*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado2017129326+6752
2Eagle Team - Žibintas20153212254+6848
3Maracana2012357563+1239
4FK Rotalis2010286258+432
5FK Fortitudo209476878-1031
6FK Polivektris208578766+2129
7FC IndEx209298474+1029
8FK Rytas209298476+829
9Western Union2063116174-1321
10SKK Oniksas2046106567-218
11FK Spartakas20321551134-8311
12FK Riešė20111850132-824

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
29 Varžybų:14
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:19
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
20 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:17
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:18
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
17 Varžybų:20

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Deividas Maciulevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: