Varžybų informacija
VeteranaiMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-05-03 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Algirdas Karalius

4:1

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
Gintaras Čibirka1:0
1:1 Donatas Skroblas
Darius Kaukas2:1
Darius Kaukas3:1
Darius Kaukas4:1

Įspėjimai
Donatas Skroblas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Tomas Kiškėnas
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Mindaugas Kynas
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Žilvinas Kynas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Nerijus Jurkūnas
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Rolandas Norkevičius
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Robertas Taraškevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas1:2
2018-09-06Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas4:3
2018-05-31Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas3:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: