Varžybų informacija
VeteranaiMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-10-04 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Rokas Laukaitis

1:2

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
0:1 Raimundas Raguckas
0:2 Žygimantas Antanavičius
Tomas Kiškėnas1:2

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Mantas Akucevičius
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Tomas Kiškėnas
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Mindaugas Kynas
Linas Bubnys
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Romas Gendrikas
Žilvinas Kynas
Nerijus Jurkūnas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Rokas Bedulskis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Darius Giraitis
Herkus Matulevičius
Rolandas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Regimantas Račkelis
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-06Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas4:3
2018-05-31Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas3:5
2018-05-03Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: