Varžybų informacija
VeteranaiMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-09-06 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Rokas Laukaitis

4:3

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
Šarūnas Litvinas1:0
Mantas Akucevičius2:0
2:1 Raimundas Raguckas
Šarūnas Litvinas3:1
3:2 Žygimantas Antanavičius
Gintaras Čibirka4:2
4:3 Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Mantas Akucevičius
Tomas Kiškėnas
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Mindaugas Kynas
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Žilvinas Kynas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Nerijus Jurkūnas
Rokas Bedulskis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Darius Giraitis
Herkus Matulevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Rolandas Norkevičius
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-04Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas1:2
2018-05-31Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas3:5
2018-05-03Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės Veteranai - FMK Grifas4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: