Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-06-07 21:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

8:2


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Igor Podužailo1:0 03:00
1:1 11:00 Giedrius Lekandra*
Yaroslav Vasiutin2:1 17:00
Edvinas Mučinis3:1 23:00
Yaroslav Vasiutin4:1 29:00
Martynas Rašinskas5:1 33:00
Martynas Rašinskas6:1 38:00
Yaroslav Vasiutin7:1 42:00
7:2 44:00 Ruslan Bykov
Deivydas Piliukaitis8:2 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Vilius Remeika
Robertas Dereviago
Yaroslav Vasiutin
Aringas Streckis
Edvinas Mučinis
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Aleksej Ušakov
Ruslan Bykov
Artur Semaško
Aivaras Grabliauskas*
Giedrius Lekandra*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado0:5
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas13:0
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado2:6
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas7:0
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas4:0
2015-07-23Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: