Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-06-07 21:30:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

8:2


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Igor Podužailo1:0 03:00
1:1 11:00 Giedrius Lekandra*
Yaroslav Vasiutin2:1 17:00
Edvinas Mučinis3:1 23:00
Yaroslav Vasiutin4:1 29:00
Martynas Rašinskas5:1 33:00
Martynas Rašinskas6:1 38:00
Yaroslav Vasiutin7:1 42:00
7:2 44:00 Ruslan Bykov
Deivydas Piliukaitis8:2 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Vilius Remeika
Robertas Dereviago
Yaroslav Vasiutin
Aringas Streckis*
Edvinas Mučinis
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Aleksej Ušakov
Ruslan Bykov
Artur Semaško
Aivaras Grabliauskas*
Giedrius Lekandra*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-11MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas13:0
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado2:6
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas7:0
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas4:0
2015-07-23Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado8800498+4124
2Eagle Team - Žibintas87015219+3321
3FC IndEx85032829-115
4FK Rotalis84131718-113
5FK Fortitudo84133136-513
6FK Rytas84043231+112
7Maracana83232431-711
8SKK Oniksas82242622+48
9FK Polivektris82242729-28
10Western Union82152634-87
11FK Riešė81162134-134
12FK Spartakas81071557-423

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 8

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
14 Varžybų:7
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:4
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:5
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
10 Varžybų:8
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
9 Varžybų:8
Aivydas Ruškys Komanda:FK Rytas
7 Varžybų:3
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Gegužė   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: