Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-11 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

13:0


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Mindaugas Bičkovas1:0 01:00
Artur Juchno2:0 05:00
Artur Juchno3:0 09:00
Rokas Rusys4:0 11:00
Artur Juchno5:0 16:00
Artur Juchno6:0 20:00
Artur Juchno7:0 22:00
Mindaugas Bičkovas8:0 36:00
Nikita Juščenko9:0 39:00
Aringas Streckis10:0 42:00
Aringas Streckis11:0 47:00
Rokas Rusys12:0 48:00
Artur Juchno13:0 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Aurimas Jakaitis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Rokas Rusys
Artur Juchno
Aringas Streckis
Eugenijus Larkinas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado0:5
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado2:6
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas7:0
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas4:0
2015-07-23Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Spalis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: