Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-11 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

13:0


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Mindaugas Bičkovas1:0 01:00
Artur Juchno2:0 05:00
Artur Juchno3:0 09:00
Rokas Rusys4:0 11:00
Artur Juchno5:0 16:00
Artur Juchno6:0 20:00
Artur Juchno7:0 22:00
Mindaugas Bičkovas8:0 36:00
Nikita Juščenko9:0 39:00
Aringas Streckis10:0 42:00
Aringas Streckis11:0 47:00
Rokas Rusys12:0 48:00
Artur Juchno13:0 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Aurimas Jakaitis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Rokas Rusys
Artur Juchno
Aringas Streckis
Eugenijus Larkinas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-29MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado0:5
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado2:6
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas7:0
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - El Dorado3:3
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:3
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas2:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasEl Dorado - FK Spartakas4:0
2015-07-23Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraEl Dorado - FK Spartakas8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: