Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:4


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 03:00
1:1 12:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Justas Orantas2:1 14:00
Robert Lipnevič3:1 16:00
3:1 21:00 Valentin Baranovskij
3:2 25:00 Ernestas Komarovas
3:3 27:00 Ernestas Komarovas
Arminas Lapinskas4:3 43:00
4:4 50:00 Ruslan Tamilin

Įspėjimai
Audrius Ruželė 20:00
Oleg Ivanovskij 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis*
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Georgij Prichodko
Jurijus Antanavičus
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: