Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:4


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 03:00
1:1 12:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Justas Orantas2:1 14:00
Robert Lipnevič3:1 16:00
3:1 21:00 Valentin Baranovskij
3:2 25:00 Ernestas Komarovas
3:3 27:00 Ernestas Komarovas
Arminas Lapinskas4:3 43:00
4:4 50:00 Ruslan Tamilin

Įspėjimai
Audrius Ruželė 20:00
Oleg Ivanovskij 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Georgij Prichodko
Jurijus Antanavičus
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas - TEC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: