Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

13:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 14:00
Arminas Lapinskas2:0 15:00
Almantas Tamulionis*3:0 16:00
3:1 20:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Arminas Lapinskas4:1 24:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:1 28:00
Arminas Lapinskas6:1 33:00
Aurimas Baubkus7:1 39:00
Arminas Lapinskas8:1 40:00
Justas Orantas9:1 43:00
Justas Orantas10:1 44:00
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen11:1 47:00
12:1 48:00 Aleksejus Kliosovas
Justas Orantas13:1 49:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Aleksas Lukaševičius
Justas Orantas 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Matas Juodelis*
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis*
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:9
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado8800498+4124
2Eagle Team - Žibintas87015219+3321
3FC IndEx85032829-115
4FK Rotalis84131718-113
5FK Fortitudo84133136-513
6FK Rytas84043231+112
7Maracana83232431-711
8SKK Oniksas82242622+48
9FK Polivektris82242729-28
10Western Union82152634-87
11FK Riešė81162134-134
12FK Spartakas81071557-423

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 8

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
14 Varžybų:7
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:4
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:7
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
10 Varžybų:8
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
9 Varžybų:8
Aivydas Ruškys Komanda:FK Rytas
7 Varžybų:3
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Gegužė   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: