Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-12 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:3


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Robert Catalin Ionescu1:0 02:00
1:1 13:00 Gleb Christoforov
1:2 22:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Marco Feichtenschlager2:2 24:00
Marco Feichtenschlager3:2 45:00
3:3 46:00 Artur Semaško

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Linas Zareckas
Gedas Jucevičius
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Ercan Gurel
Ignas Rudzevičius
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Donatas Dudzevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksej Ušakov
Sergej Podubnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Western Union3:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-05-31MFL Taurė2018 metaiWestern Union - FK Spartakas3:5
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Western Union5:5
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - Western Union5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: