Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-19 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

1:3


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Tadas Paplauskas
0:2 26:00 Mindaugas Bičkovas
0:3 30:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Arnoldas Čepkauskas1:3 34:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Tomas Guiskis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Aurimas Jakaitis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-01MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Riešė10:1
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė8:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado2:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė0:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė2:1
2016-10-06MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado4:4
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:1
2016-04-14MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė6:0
2015-07-30Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Riešė - El Dorado3:10
2015-01-14Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - El Dorado3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: