Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2020 m. turnyras
2020-02-07 19:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:2


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Titas Pivovaras1:0 13:00
1:1 18:00 Karolis Grinevičius
Erik Zamara2:1 20:00
Jevgenij Grochackij3:1 28:00
3:2 29:00 Denis Segen
Vladislav Grochackij4:2 31:00

Įspėjimai
26:00 Povilas Žitkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgaras Noreikia
Eduard Grochackij
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Miroslav Valentinovič
Vitalij Grinevskij
Erik Zamara
Ryšard Suchodolski
Gintaras Monkus
Andžej Ščepakov
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Titas Pivovaras
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vitalij Timašov
Emil Grochackij
David Rynkevič
Arūnas Anusevičius
Vasilij Barna
Robert Bovsevič
Audrius Dilys
Vidmantas Bladžinauskis
Darius Aliukonis
Aurimas Morkūnas
Romanas Aleksierius
Edgaras Norkus
Artūras Kuderevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Artur Kratkevič
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Tomas Gaštold
Alfred Šostko
Žilvinas Beresnevičius
Karolis Utopas
Evaldas Rupšys
Vladas Grinevičius
Tomas Bassus
Vaidas Galiūnas
Povilas Žitkus
Viktoras Gelžinis
Julius Lučinskas
Rafal Babič
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Kasparas Januitis
Deimantas Vainilka
Arūnas Plukas
Vaidas Skačkovas
Denis Segen
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Dainius Tarvydas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-01-17Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Barbakanas6:3
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: