Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-11 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:3


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 32:00 Artūras Bubokas
0:2 35:00 Ugnius Juozaitis
0:3 37:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Eduardas Tučinskis1:3 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Justas Macidulskas
Edvardas Ruskan
Ernestas Karsten
Darius Baltiejus Jr
Almantas Tamulionis
Aurimas Baubkus
Jorge Abrahan Sánchez Aguilera
Povilas Miliauskas
Marco Feichtenschlager
Aurimas Andrulis
Artūras Bubokas
Heraclio U. Perez
Mykolas Antušas
Ignas Griškonis
Deividas Linauskas
Justas Orantas
Ugnius Juozaitis
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:3
2018-06-07MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: