Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-06-07 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:2


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Albert Masliuk1:0 21:00
Eduardas Tučinskis2:0 24:00
2:1 26:00 Edvard Sadovskij
Valdemar Šaveiko*3:1 37:00
Dmitrij Aschabov3:2 39:00

Įspėjimai
13:00 Robertas Dambrauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Vitalij Chachlač
Grigorij Kisel
Kasparas Naskauskas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Igoris Jakovlevas*
Edvardas Ruskan
Robertas Dambrauskas
Aurimas Baubkus
Almantas Tamulionis
Matas Juodelis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Robert Lipnevič
Arminas Lapinskas
Edvard Sadovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas1:3
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas2:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas4:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:1
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Rytas0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: